prev
2019
next
Saturday, February 2nd
10:00 am
Boot Camp
Sunday, February 3rd
1:00 pm
Sunday Sew School
Monday, February 4th
10:00 am
More Fabulous Favorite Baskets - Go Large
Tuesday, February 5th
10:30 am
CL-Sewsimple: Sew Simple Log Cabin Quilt
Wednesday, February 6th
10:00 am
Introduction to Free Motion Quilting
10:00 am
Introduction to Free Motion Quilting
Thursday, February 7th
10:00 am
MM3 790/880: Machine Mastery 3 - 790/880
5:45 pm
**FULL** Saturday Sampler **FULL**
Friday, February 8th
10:00 am
**FULL** Saturday Sampler **FULL**
11:00 am
**FULL** Saturday Sampler **FULL**
6:00 pm
Just the 2 of Us
Saturday, February 9th
9:15 am
**FULL** Saturday Sampler **FULL**
10:00 am
BClub: B Inspired Club
1:30 pm
CL-TUCKER: Tucker University
Sunday, February 10th
1:30 pm
MM2: Machine Mastery 2 - B4 thru B8 Machines
Monday, February 11th
10:00 am
More Fabulous Favorite Baskets - Go Large
5:00 pm
CL-Gather 2019 Evening: Gathering 2019 Evening
Tuesday, February 12th
10:30 am
Jubilee Quilt
Wednesday, February 13th
10:00 am
Dinner Plate Dahlia - WEDNESDAY'S
12:00 pm
CL-PREDAH: Pre-Registration Dinner Plate Dahlia-WEEKDAY
Thursday, February 14th
10:00 am
MM1: Machine Mastery 1 - B4 thru B8 Machines
1:30 pm
MM2: Machine Mastery 2 - B4 thru B8 Machines
6:00 pm
Emb Mast 2: Embroidery Mastery Class 2 790/880
Saturday, February 16th
10:00 am
Dinner Plate Dahlia - SATURDAY'S
12:00 pm
Pre-Registration Dinner Plate Dahlia-WEEKEND
Sunday, February 17th
1:00 pm
CL-TUCKER: Tucker University
Tuesday, February 19th
10:00 am
CL-Gather 2019 Day: Gathering 2019 Day
Wednesday, February 20th
10:30 am
CL-EMBCLUB: Embroidery Club
6:00 pm
CL-EMBCLUB: Embroidery Club
Thursday, February 21st
10:00 am
Emb Mast 1: Embroidery Mastery 1 - B5 thru B8 Machines
1:30 pm
Emb Mast 2: Embroidery Mastery Class 2 790/880
6:00 pm
MM1 other: Machine Mastery 1 - OTHER THAN B4 thru B8 Machines
Saturday, February 23rd
10:30 am
CL-TRY: Try Before You Buy
Sunday, February 24th
1:00 pm
CL-THREAD: ThreadWork
Tuesday, February 26th
10:00 am
Learn to use your BSR
Wednesday, February 27th
10:00 am
CL-MORRIS: Morris Medallion
Thursday, February 28th
10:00 am
MM1 other: Machine Mastery 1 - OTHER THAN B4 thru B8 Machines
1:30 pm
MM2 other: Machine Mastery 2 - OTHER THAN B4 thru B8 Machines
6:00 pm
MM2 other: Machine Mastery 2 - OTHER THAN B4 thru B8 Machines